AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)39m 38s39m38

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 38s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 39m2h39

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 5h 39m
  • –in 8h 39m
  • –in 11h 39m
  • –in 14h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 38s9m38

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 38s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)39m 38s39m38

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 39m 38s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 39m12h39

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 39m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Orichalcum CloakCloak97,999+96%+96%10+16
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword99,989+11.8%+66.6%5+11
Shade DaggerDagger99,999+1012%+620%1+11
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook99,999-33.3%-55%1+22
Discipline MaceMace99,999+56.3%+5.3%2+15
Luminous OrbOrb100,000+567%+567%17+19
Riverside StaffStaff100,0000%——1
Orichalcum GlovesGloves100,000+25%+150%3+4
Promise Legion (Skin: Boots)Skins100,000-10%—12+8
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins100,000-18.2%—10+8
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins100,000+25%-16.5%1+1
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff109,990-42.1%+11.1%38+61
Discipline DaggerDagger110,000+200%-78%5+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins110,000-14.1%-17.9%13+11
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins110,000-7.6%-21.4%7+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins113,993+14%+17.9%8+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins113,9950%+14%8+5
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins115,553+5.1%+28.4%4+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins116,6650%+6.1%4+2
Chaos DaggerDagger118,798+692%+497%25+5
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword118,888-20.7%+114%19+14
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins118,9810%-52.4%2+7
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm119,996-47.8%-66.7%18+18
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins120,000-14.3%-60%7+8
Discipline GlovesGloves122,220+307%+249%12+2
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves122,222-6%-9.5%13+12
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff124,998+346%+92.3%94+39
Luminous GuardGuard125,000+468%-98.6%11+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins125,000-3%-43.7%4+8
Artisan's Asvata BowBow129,926-3.8%+12.4%24+41
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword129,995+85.8%+44.4%57+12
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins129,998-2.5%+44.5%10+12
Luminous SpellbookSpellbook130,000+225%+333%27+26
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing130,000+52.9%+53%55+92
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials130,000+118%+100%31+39
Illusion GreatswordGreatsword131,9990%-12%2+2
Luminous MaceMace133,324+50%+50%19+11
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins133,332-22.6%-73.3%7+6
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials133,333+50%+50%4+2
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate134,998-56.5%-55%17+17
Order CloakCloak139,9900%+47.4%6+4
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins139,9950%-25.9%10+7
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials139,996+94.7%+133%66+52
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins139,9980%-25.5%3+7
Chaos StaffStaff140,000+1300%+1300%14+2
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb144,424-14.5%-51.9%18+42
Luminous BowBow144,444+313%+189%16+9
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins149,979+50%+50%14+9
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons149,997+2074%+14915%10+5
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard149,999+114%+53.1%25+72