AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)39m 37s39m37

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 37s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 39m2h39

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 5h 39m
  • –in 8h 39m
  • –in 11h 39m
  • –in 14h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 37s9m37

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 37s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)39m 37s39m37

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 39m 37s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 39m12h39

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 39m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

FafnirEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs500,000-50%+3233%4+1
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing500,000-44.4%-90%26+17
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins512,413-31.7%—5+1
Splendent Asvata BowBow588,885+103%—8+8
Splendent Truth OrbOrb600,000-76%—10+1
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace600,000-7.7%—13+6
Fantasy OrbOrb649,999+35.4%+225%5+2
Courage GreatswordGreatsword650,0000%—3+4
Fantasy KnifeDagger650,000+85.7%+225%9+1
Courage OrbOrb650,000+14%-18.7%1+4
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate650,0000%—2
Fantasy GlovesGloves650,000+62.5%+225%6+5
Courage PauldronsPauldrons654,000+33.5%—6
Spectral GreatswordGreatsword680,000-2.9%+1260%1+1
Spectral BootsShoes687,999+49.6%-42.7%1+1
Courage DaggerDagger689,000-1.6%-31.1%6+7
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials699,995+823%+695%7+3
Wisdom MaceMace699,9990%—1+1
Fantasy StaffStaff699,999+100%+100%4+1
Radiant OdyleGathering materials699,999+289%+600%22+7
Fantasy GreatswordGreatsword700,0000%+250%2+1
Spectral HelmHelm700,000+40%-22.2%1+1
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons700,000-11.4%-30%12+4
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff740,0000%—5+4
Artwork: UruguguArtwork740,000-38.3%-63%21+33
Courage CloakCloak744,444+58.4%-50.4%6
Fantasy MaceMace745,0000%+273%5+2
Courage BreastplateBreastplate748,888-6.4%—7+3
Fantasy LongswordSword749,999+87.5%+200%2+1
Courage BowBow750,000-6.2%-6.2%2+5
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate750,0000%-15.6%4+4
Courage BootsShoes790,000+14.5%-20%2+6
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials790,000-39.2%-53.5%21+29
Spectral BowBow799,999+60%+60%5+1
Fantasy GreavesLegs799,999+100%+100%11+10
Fantasy CloakCloak800,000+105%+77.8%9+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins800,0000%—1+1
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons850,000+194%+194%14+5
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins850,000-43.3%—2+2
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace899,970-33.6%+80%12+12
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials899,996-25%—31+17
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins899,999-30.2%-64%5+4
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins899,999-10%-10%2+3
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate900,0000%——1
Fantasy BootsShoes900,000+100%+350%7+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins900,000-55%—3+4
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins980,900-67.3%—8+6
Courage LongswordSword999,9990%—2
Fantasy BowBow999,999+151%+245%5+1
Spectral StaffStaff999,999+66.7%—1+5