AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)30m 50s30m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 50s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 30m1h30

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
  • –in 7h 30m
  • –in 10h 30m
  • –in 13h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)50s50s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 50s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)50s50s

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 50s
  • Siege Bosses–in 50s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 30m 50s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 30m11h30

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 30m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market24m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings150,000+150%+63%3+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins150,0000%-15.6%2+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins150,0000%—4+5
Pragmatist GreavesLegs155,5550%—1+1
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials158,995+6%+354%2+20
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials164,999+817%+725%12+12
Luminous MaceMace166,666+733%-16.7%8+5
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins174,9960%-7.3%4+7
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard174,998-7.4%-12.5%25+2
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff180,000-10%+500%16+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins185,000-7.5%-53.7%8+8
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs186,0000%—2+1
Luminous SpellbookSpellbook188,810+372%+529%7+5
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials189,500+3691%+8928%4+8
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials189,944-14.5%-56.3%59+61
Destruction GuardGuard189,999+280%+280%3+2
Pure OdyleGathering materials190,000+144%+124%44+86
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins199,9980%-60%3+5
Forgotten GlovesGloves199,9990%——2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins199,999-33.3%-55%1+3
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword200,000+100%+90.5%7+7
Artisan's Asvata BowBow200,000-48.6%-59.6%16+15
Riverside MaceMace200,0000%——1
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons200,000+300%—1+1
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves200,000-20%—2
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials200,000-52.4%-69.2%59+52
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves218,999-0.5%—3+3
Splendent Truth OrbOrb224,992+2.3%+12.5%16+13
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger229,999-12.8%-8%17+8
Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm229,9990%-98.9%2+3
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins250,000+25%-50%6+4
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials250,000+125%+481%23+29
Earth DaggerDagger270,000-3.6%—3+3
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook270,000-9.1%-21.6%10+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins298,888-0.4%—7+6
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials299,996-49.9%-45.4%57+62
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword299,999-15.6%+575%3+2
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff299,999-25%—11+7
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate299,999-25%-57.1%7+5
Hardirun GreavesLegs300,0000%——1
Vargor BootsShoes300,000-14.3%-14.3%1+1
Artisan's Orichalcum CloakCloak300,000-66.2%—1+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins328,8880%+74.1%3+1
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials333,333-37%-48.7%41+60
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials349,995+335%+2233%6+2
Splendent Asvata StaffStaff370,000+85%+89.7%24+13
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace375,000-46.4%-62.5%16+30
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials375,000-87.5%-92.2%54+76
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword379,999-41.5%—10+8
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger390,000-72.1%-35%4+13