AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 28s34m28

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 28s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 34m1h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
  • –in 7h 34m
  • –in 10h 34m
  • –in 13h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 28s4m28

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 28s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)4m 28s4m28

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 4m 28s
  • Siege Bosses–in 4m 28s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 34m 28s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 34m11h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market21m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins150,000-25%+68.8%9+12
Elder BootsShoes155,0000%+210%2+1
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow158,999-20.5%-76.9%18+34
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves168,999-10.6%+69%12+10
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook175,000+250%+218%58+65
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins176,661+76.7%+98.9%5+10
Ethereal SpellbookSpellbook178,999+752%+894%9+4
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard184,499-7.8%+76.6%54+29
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones187,777-10.6%-48.8%14+6
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff188,8660%0%4+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins188,888+54.6%+13.3%2+5
Comet MaceMace188,999+895%-5.5%15+7
Shade GreatswordGreatsword195,000-2.5%-96.1%3+3
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword198,885-30.2%+34.8%30+21
Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes199,995-20%—2+14
Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow199,997+11.1%-16.7%55+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins199,998+157%+157%4+9
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins199,998+131%+131%9+9
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword200,0000%+100%23+14
Ethereal DaggerDagger200,000+300%-96%9+10
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb200,0000%+300%3+1
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff200,000-42.9%-50%18+21
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate200,0000%+33.3%2+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins200,000-88.2%+66.7%8+8
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones213,320+103%+1.1%21+7
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins224,999-25%+181%26+26
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm230,000+156%+76.9%3+2
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials230,000-34.3%-41.8%98+132
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials234,998+6.8%-2.1%100+75
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace239,997+92%+140%11+2
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook242,000+42.4%+10%27+27
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing244,975+206%+400%32+8
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger245,000-27.9%+172%22+22
Artwork: UruguguArtwork249,990-13.8%-5.7%63+124
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons250,000-16.7%+100%5+5
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak250,000+108%+3.3%8+21
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins250,000+38.9%+341%4+7
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace260,000-13%+117%25+5
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials275,000-54.2%-36.8%68+91
Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm280,000+1.8%-20%16+15
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins288,8880%+225%9+9
Temple Guardian OrbOrb298,555-0.1%-0.1%1
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials299,996-43.8%-49.8%90+95
Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs299,9990%-40%4+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins299,999+173%+122%2+7
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials315,000-79%-81.5%99+99
Splendent Truth OrbOrb320,000+77.8%+8.5%6+7
Expert's Yggdrasil BowBow359,975+260%+1806%8+34
Expert's Yggdrasil StaffStaff374,989+50%+973%20+57
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials386,888-7.9%-2.8%28+46