AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)28m 41s28m41

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28m 41s
  • –in 1h 28m
  • –in 2h 28m
  • –in 3h 28m
  • –in 4h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)28m 41s28m41

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28m 41s
  • –in 3h 28m
  • –in 6h 28m
  • –in 9h 28m
  • –in 12h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)11m 41s11m41

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 11m 41s
  • –in 58m 41s
  • –in 1h 58m
  • –in 2h 58m
  • –in 3h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 28m2h28

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)7h 28m7h28

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 7h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 31h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 55h 28m
  • Weekly reset–in 79h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 103h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market26m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,200,000+41.2%+105%1+8
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,200,000-32.5%—2+3
Artwork: Fire TempleArtwork1,200,000-40%-56.8%11+18
Fantasy MaceMace1,210,000+34.4%+34.4%6+1
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves1,279,108-9.3%—2+2
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials1,299,993+2.2%+210%69+18
Fantasy GreatswordGreatsword1,300,000+44.4%+30%5+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins1,300,000+767%+767%1
Holy Spirit StaffStaff1,400,0000%——3
Spectral HelmHelm1,400,000+75%-6.7%1
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions1,400,000-22.2%+180%6+4
Courage GreatswordGreatsword1,449,9850%-50%8+8
Courage MaceMace1,449,995+66.7%+146%7+1
Superior ManastoneMagic stones1,480,000+44.4%+13.9%12+14
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger1,499,000-25%-40%5+2
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,499,977+50%—5+4
Wisdom GreavesLegs1,500,0000%+50%1+1
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons1,500,0000%——1
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime1,500,000-21.1%—5+2
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins1,500,000-70%+66.7%3+3
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,550,000-13.9%+210%3+11
Fantasy BowBow1,555,555+72.8%+55.6%3+2
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword1,588,888+3078%+2548%1+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard1,700,000-38.3%-23.5%9+7
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,700,000-15%-43.3%4+3
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,700,000-15%-66%5+3
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones1,749,999-12.5%—2+2
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,899,999+90%+171%4+2
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,999,900+100%+33.3%1+2
Fallen Ancient God GlovesGloves2,000,000-55.6%——1
Spectral GuardGuard2,000,001+157%+122%1
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork2,100,000-43.2%-44%7+11
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,377,777+428%+494%3+2
Wrathful MindCrafting materials2,495,839+21.7%+28%61+1
Artisan's Asvata BowBow2,499,999+1983%+1011%3+15
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,500,000+650%+733%2+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons2,588,8880%——1
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb2,649,999-11.7%-66.9%11+8
Radiant Love WingsWings2,800,000+100%+40.8%4+3
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook2,850,000-18.6%-40.6%8+16
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins2,883,9750%—3+2
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials2,999,997-49.2%-53.8%9+9
Spectral MaceMace2,999,999+206%—2
Dartan EarringsEarrings2,999,9990%——1
Fantasy KnifeDagger3,000,000+280%+50%1
Fantasy LongswordSword3,500,000+281%+133%5
Artwork: KraoArtwork3,699,965-7.5%+54.2%5+16
Kashapa GlovesGloves3,990,000-33.4%—1+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace3,999,989+33.3%+33.3%9+1
Wisdom GuardGuard3,999,999-20%—2+2