AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)26s26s

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 00m2h00

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 5h 00m
  • –in 8h 00m
  • –in 11h 00m
  • –in 14h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)30m 26s30m26

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 26s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 00m1h00

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)9h 00m9h00

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 9h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 33h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 57h 00m
  • Weekly reset–in 81h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 105h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market55m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Spectral BootsShoes987,999+32.7%+24.3%8+2
Courage GreavesLegs988,883+25.4%+25.4%20+6
Courage PauldronsPauldrons988,887+31.9%+32.6%15+1
Fantasy BootsShoes989,000+31.9%+26.8%6+1
Fantasy CloakCloak989,996+35%+41.4%13+1
Courage GlovesGloves989,998+32%+23.8%9+4
Courage BootsShoes997,479+30.1%+26.4%18+2
Spectral BowBow999,997+28.6%+17.7%3
Spectral MaceMace999,997+30.4%+25.2%10+4
Fantasy StaffStaff999,998+28%+33.3%16+8
Forgotten GreatswordGreatsword999,9990%——1
Wisdom BowBow999,999+11.1%+11.1%1
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate999,999+25.7%+25%1+2
Courage BreastplateBreastplate999,999+33.3%+25%4+2
Shylak BreastplateBreastplate999,999-35.7%+100%1+1
Forgotten GreavesLegs999,9990%—2+2
Demiros HelmHelm999,999-50%—1+1
Taulo PauldronsPauldrons999,999-50%—1+1
Rajit BootsShoes999,9990%——1
Orichalcum BootsShoes999,999+6568%+49900%2
Artwork: Melted DanarArtwork999,9990%+1.1%1
Artwork: Faithful RajitArtwork999,999-25.9%—1+1
Spectral KnifeDagger1,000,000+28.6%+25%4+1
Holy Spirit OrbOrb1,000,000+25%+25%1
Holy Spirit MaceMace1,000,0000%——1
Aulla BreastplateBreastplate1,000,0000%—1+1
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons1,000,000+25%+25%1
Aed BootsShoes1,000,0000%——1
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions1,000,0000%+12.5%5+4
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,000,000+2150%+2150%1+9
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000+66.7%-25%3+3
Aed CloakCloak1,100,000+10%+10%2+1
Spectral LongswordSword1,111,111+48.1%+35.5%4
Fantasy OrbOrb1,149,998+43.8%+21.1%9+5
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,150,000-13.7%-61.7%7+4
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate1,199,555+53.8%-25%10+5
Holy Spirit GuardGuard1,200,0000%+140%1
Ansas BootsShoes1,222,222-59.3%—1+1
Artwork: Vakron Sky IslandArtwork1,249,998+35.1%+39%57+22
Artwork: Fire TempleArtwork1,250,000-51.1%-66.8%19+41
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak1,300,000-43.5%-48%6+10
Spectral SpellbookSpellbook1,333,333+70.9%+66.7%4
Artwork: Berserker VargorArtwork1,333,333-33%-10.5%2+2
Relic Collector HelmHelm1,400,000-28.2%-90.7%3+3
Vishwada GlovesGloves1,444,4440%——1
Fantasy LongswordSword1,485,000+98%-70.3%9+1
Artwork: Blood Warrior LannarArtwork1,488,888-25.6%+14789%2+3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger1,499,997-46.4%-48.3%16+14
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace1,499,999-6.3%-25%4
Danar GlovesGloves1,499,9990%-25%1+1